Young Guns

Horaire des Young Guns

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Jonathan Brunet25158502312110.6001.040
Danick Prud’homme633623913918270.5710.889
Yves Mayer28168305014100.5711.214
Francis-Olivier Desjardins1910900123120.5260.684
Guy Belisle502613904220170.5200.940
Nicolas Labelle33171060138120.5150.788
Etienne Larabie5528121024020180.5090.982
Mario Philippe472319301412120.4890.617
Maxime Lafrenière34161051001090.4710.676
Sébastien Séguin54212001006160.3890.426
Daren Brunet501918100015100.3800.400
Pierre-Luc Dubois3110000110.3330.333

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
S. Dumouchel2220001011.0001.000
Shawn Boivin6531011530.8331.500
Patrick Bastien52401312510034320.7691.769
Selvin Ocon3210010110.6671.667
Patrick Labbé151064010760.6671.200
Joel Lemay3220000010.6670.667
Jonathan Limoges3220000110.6670.667
Jean-Francois Beauchamp5330000010.6000.600
G. Bossé9532000340.5560.778
Charles Campbell7330000220.4290.429
Antoine Cabana-Martel19880001540.4210.421
Martin Lafrenière5220001000.4000.400
Maxime Mineault4516142002890.3560.400
Jean-François Lavergne3110000100.3330.333
Alex Mann5110000120.2000.200
D. Boivin5110000100.2000.200
Sébastien Bédard5101001010.2000.400
Francis Nadon0000000000.0000.000
Greg Beard0000000000.0000.000
Jean-Francois Lauzon2000000000.0000.000
Pierre Raymond0000000000.0000.000