Perks

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Francis Charbonneau25192908029140.7602.080
Patrick St-Amand342410815121200.7061.441
Frédéric Charbonneau301912106222200.6331.267
Éric Prud’homme4327121014116270.6281.186
Sylvain Dupont15962010260.6000.933
Nicolat Mongeon412410707119270.5851.268
David Mineault30171150108110.5670.833
Hugues Petrin29169106218130.5521.207
Maxime Labelle482614102039220.5420.833
Olivier Mineault3114930229100.4520.742
Sébastien St-Denis3013112001680.4330.500
Mathieu Campeau3411830047110.3240.412

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Maxime Beaulne1713930101030.7651.118
Francis Paquette3211000110.6671.000
Adam Baker9530020420.5561.222
Richard Perron15861010760.5330.800
Yannick Chartrand15862000450.5330.667
Francis L’Allier10550000240.5000.500
Pierre-Olivier Gauthier13642000270.4620.615
Alexis Labelle3101000000.3330.667
Éric Proulx0000000000.0000.000
Dany Carl0000000000.0000.000
Alex Laroche0000000000.0000.000