Chiefs

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Pierre-Luc Chénier4230145010326220.7141.524
Patrick Longpré1712640256100.7061.294
Éric Durocher29208804426150.6901.379
Olivier Charbonneau30199208526150.6331.500
Simon Charbonneau40251860169250.6250.850
Francis Racine35219606317190.6001.286
Jean-François Simard28166704512160.5711.286
Francis Charlebois291495000660.4830.655
Guillaume Plouffe3014920326100.4670.833
Andrew Payette431811603210150.4190.814
Bryan Côté15532002240.3330.467
Kaven Beaudet34971104750.2650.353

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Jonathan Clément171274012650.7061.118
Danick Nadeau3220001030.6670.667
Nicolas Moncion9640020420.6671.333
Steve Duval181182011840.6110.889
Cédric Mayrand7422001340.5710.857
Daniel Racine9330000010.3330.333
Benoît Prévost3110000010.3330.333
Eric Dorion10330000120.3000.300
Ludovic Beaudry20615000150.3000.550
Guillaume Thibaudeau0000000000.0000.000
Michel Chauret2000000000.0000.000
Patrick Fortin0000000000.0000.000