Young Guns

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Jonathan Brunet8642002550.7501.000
Nicolas Labelle2415860138100.6251.000
Danick Prud’homme37221741097150.5950.757
Yves Mayer1911520401180.5791.316
Francis-Olivier Desjardins169900012100.5630.563
Etienne Larabie37189612012110.4860.865
Mario Philippe3014131003870.4670.500
Maxime Lafrenière281394000870.4640.607
Guy Belisle261054011870.3850.654
Daren Brunet35131210001040.3710.400
Sébastien Séguin2910100000490.3450.345

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Patrick Bastien36289946024210.7781.750
Jonathan Limoges3220000110.6670.667
Patrick Labbé3220000110.6670.667
Joel Lemay3220000010.6670.667
Selvin Ocon3210010110.6671.667
G. Bossé7431000230.5710.714
Jean-Francois Beauchamp2110000000.5000.500
D. Boivin2110000100.5000.500
Alex Mann3110000010.3330.333
Maxime Mineault331192001560.3330.394
Martin Lafrenière3110000000.3330.333
Sébastien Bédard5101001010.2000.400
Francis Nadon0000000000.0000.000
Greg Beard0000000000.0000.000
Pierre Raymond0000000000.0000.000
Shawn Boivin0000000000.0000.000
Charles Campbell0000000000.0000.000
Jean-Francois Lauzon2000000000.0000.000
Antoine Cabana-Martel5000000000.0000.000