Perks

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Pierre-Luc Chénier453523507338210.7781.356
Frédéric Charbonneau392915915317240.7441.436
Hugues Petrin3019990108130.6331.033
Patrick St-Amand422619601016190.6190.833
Sylvain Dupont1710620209110.5881.059
David Mineault342015401413110.5880.794
Éric Prud’homme432314702613290.5350.837
Mathieu Campeau3619136003990.5280.694
Nicolat Mongeon26112612114110.4230.962
Maxime Labelle48181322139180.3750.563
Francis Charbonneau16550001220.3130.313
Olivier Mineault25633003590.2400.360

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Simon Charbonneau9624002650.6671.111
Maxime Beaulne16981000930.5630.625
Adam Baker6310020420.5001.500
Paul-André Touchette4210010210.5001.250
Pierre-Olivier Gauthier8303002340.3750.750
Sébastien St-Denis3100100020.3331.000
Richard Perron15431002310.2670.333
Francis Paquette0000000000.0000.000