Perks 2015

Remplacants

RangJoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
1Maxime Lauriault9550000310.5560.556
2Sébastien St-Denis6434211201121140.5310.766
3Richard Perron20862000840.4000.500
4Daniel Mineault10321000020.3000.400
5Benoit Whissel0000000000.0000.000

Réguliers

RangJoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
1Frédéric Charbonneau6747271118133300.7011.254
2Sylvain Dupont653732410022120.5690.662
3Mathieu Campeau50282620037130.5600.600
4Patrick St-Amand6133221010117110.5410.738
5Éric Prud’homme603127310412240.5170.600
6Francis Charbonneau472419401113120.5110.660
7Olivier Mineault562819800214120.5000.625
8Mathieu Poirier4120182000690.4880.537
9Maxime Labelle7134241000219200.4790.620
10Marc-André Poirier552625010311140.4730.509
11David Mineault55262141026140.4730.582