Nuts

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Francis Chantigny161292010780.7501.063
Sylvain Clermont151032050780.6671.800
Steve Périard12650011230.5000.750
Alexandre Fournier13651001240.4620.538
Sébastien Giroux11550001310.4550.455
Marc-André Pilon10430002320.4000.300
Pierre-Luc Gauvreau5220001230.4000.400
Matthew Barbe0000000000.0000.000
Jules Hubert0000000000.0000.000
Éric Villeneuve0000000000.0000.000

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Mathieu Couture6143241603626330.7051.115
Olivier Cloutier58401711012137380.6901.500
Sébastien Meloche25178423017160.6801.360
Joël Leblanc614126807530290.6721.148
Pierre Chartrand241612103315160.6671.083
Benoit Richer6341237011036330.6511.286
Mathieu Guilini623926922621320.6290.935
Martin Cloutier402420400015140.6000.700
Julien Mercier482720520712160.5630.750
Dominic Cossette663526603219300.5300.758
Jean-François D’aoust462015203922170.4350.674
Sébastien Martin44151230028130.3410.409