Nuts 2015

Réguliers

RangJoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
1Sébastien Meloche3330000211.0001.000
2Mathieu Guilini7555361431521390.7331.027
3Olivier Cloutier5639231114329280.6961.143
4Pierre Chartrand6846299010144260.6761.279
5Julien Mercier553327420016240.6000.745
6Mathieu Couture492620600113140.5310.653
7Benoit Richer462313900014140.5000.674
8Sébastien Crête24761000120.2920.333

Remplacants

RangJoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
1Christian Villeneuve593925923123190.6611.034
2Éric Villeneuve703833500217130.5430.614
3Martin Spénard2110000210.5000.500
4Pierre-Luc Gauvreau37171520046140.4590.514
5Sébastien Giroux231091004540.4350.478
6Alexandre Fournier522222000210100.4230.423
7Martin Cloutier602519600316150.4170.517
8Matthew Barbe622520400316120.4030.452
9Frédéric Leclerc9321001210.3330.444