Marlins

Remplacants

JoueurÉquipeStatusABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPM
S. D’aoustMarlinsRemplacants333000012
E. CaronMarlinsRemplacants222000011
R. RenaudMarlinsRemplacants322000001
J. CloutierMarlinsRemplacants322000000
Joël Prud’hommeMarlinsRemplacants4426233003911
Martin Roy-LeblancMarlinsRemplacants44231850001113
M. CollardMarlinsRemplacants211000010
M. Prud’HommeMarlinsRemplacants633000002
Pierre-Yves HuardMarlinsRemplacants211000000
C. RomainMarlinsRemplacants211000000
Marc-André LacroixMarlinsRemplacants420200011
Jonathan ClémentMarlinsRemplacants381818000977
Sylvain GuindonMarlinsRemplacants371697002813
M. GagnonMarlinsRemplacants733000110
Martin BrissonMarlinsRemplacants2396201097
A. AudetteMarlinsRemplacants311000010
M. LasalleMarlinsRemplacants311000000
Philippe RégimbaldMarlinsRemplacants820101013
J. CourvilleMarlinsRemplacants921100012
Joël ChretienMarlinsRemplacants2043100132
Patrick FortinMarlinsRemplacants1222000033
Christian DumoulinMarlinsRemplacants300000000
P. ChalifouxMarlinsRemplacants500000012

Réguliers

JoueurÉquipeStatusABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPM
Alain ThisdelleMarlinsRéguliers48332381121812
Frederic RobillardMarlinsRéguliers2114820401410
Eric StoringMarlinsRéguliers231110001085
Zach TherrienMarlinsRéguliers341615100054
Justin Malette-TrottierMarlinsRéguliers3014104005415
Martin SicardMarlinsRéguliers421918100099
Julien HouleMarlinsRéguliers32128400049
Philippe CossetteMarlinsRéguliers2595310026
Carol TrottierMarlinsRéguliers1133000023
Alexandre BoucherMarlinsRéguliers900000001