Chiefs 2016

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Pierre-Luc Chénier57471950231466450.8252.123
Patrick Longpré141037000370.7141.214
Olivier Charbonneau10743000420.7001.000
Andrew Payette15951120450.6001.200
Jean-François Simard6234161026713380.5481.065
Simon Charbonneau6935191501414260.5070.768
Francis Charlebois53191431108100.3580.509

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Phil Lacroix4330000220.7500.750
Nicolas Moncion644024637031330.6251.141
Jason Carrière2212610511370.5451.273
Benoît Prévost6031181201020250.5170.767
Mathieu Émond532715705229150.5090.925
Jonathan Clément6432181202220190.5000.781
Jonathan Laurin4220000210.5000.500
Guillaume Thibaudeau46211470001470.4570.609
Michel Chauret53232300019130.4340.434
Martin Malette3110000010.3330.333
Luc Laviolette3110000010.3330.333
David St-Amour53171520001180.3210.358
Charles-Étienne Renaud9202001220.2220.444
André Perrier0000000000.0000.000
Cédric Mayrand2000000010.0000.000
Nicolas Mayrand0000000000.0000.000
Patrice Bigras0000000000.0000.000
Charles Verner0000000000.0000.000