Angels 2015

Remplacants

RangJoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
1Carl Beaulieu6531010330.8331.500
2Yan Beaulne4733171042226250.7021.213
3Martin Parent171173100640.6470.941
4Patrick Groulx6842241810022270.6180.926
5Joël Prud’homme6438271001220220.5940.797
6Philippe Lalande16961021650.5631.000
7Sylvain Lafleur31158601014100.4840.774
8Sylvain Rousselle462014303219200.4350.696
9Jean-Francois Chauret56221930021280.3930.446
10Carl Prud’homme4110000010.2500.250
11Joël Jolivette4100000010.2500.000
12Jean-François Lavergne8110001110.1250.125

Réguliers

RangJoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
1Luc Lanthier67512017210336290.7611.493
2Justin Malette-Trottier654027850421260.6150.892
3Steve Lalonde603528700217250.5830.700
4Guy Belisle7842201804139340.5380.923
5Olivier Larouche6331000120.5000.833
6Jonathan Brunet6321000020.5000.667
7Carol Trottier431916300311100.4420.512
8Serge Legault48211740018110.4380.521
9Mathieu Lanthier3313121000870.3940.424
10Martin Sicard8220000410.2500.250