Saints

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Selvin Ocon8352278116456370.6271.325
Joel Lemay6641171419131270.6211.273
Patrick Labbé764029506821190.5260.829
Philippe Lachaine Lepage864334603023250.5000.674
Richard Perron773525803628210.4550.688
Francis Nadon492213630413190.4490.694
Rafael Castillo43191450018160.4420.558
Carl Beaulieu712919721214190.4080.606
Nicolas Labelle562012305317180.3570.679
Maxime Perron421312100311130.3100.333
Claude Chapdelaine13421011400.3080.615

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Antoine Côté3220000110.6670.667
Jean-Emmanuel Tremblay11760010420.6360.909
Stéphane Charbonneau11743000310.6360.909
Daniel Fish10621030660.6001.600
Sébastien Labonté14852013750.5710.929
Chin Kheang Chhor6321000030.5000.667
Rémi Girard12642000230.5000.667
Dominic Cossette231063011480.4350.696
Bryan St-Martin733125330310280.4250.548
Serge Gagné291191012480.3790.517
Francis Desfossés-Clément41156414012140.3660.805
Olivier Gingras3110000000.3330.333
Daniel Foucault10110000000.1000.100
Philippe Cossette2000001110.0000.000
Patrick Belley3000000000.0000.000