Royals

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Sylvain Picard6536169011328250.5541.200
Simon Pelletier8340241114023320.4820.783
Jean-Francois Boucher663024501218150.4550.576
Eric Dorion823621806427210.4390.744
Eric Goyette55241950057120.4360.527
Lawrence Boicey572417700210150.4210.544
Sylvain McLeod59239706620140.3900.797
Justin McCauley42151040178160.3570.524
Pierre-Luc Dubois6522174100980.3380.431
Patrick Desjardins30981004260.3000.333
Rémi Ouellette4111560025100.2680.415

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Daniel Gauthier12731030550.5831.417
Luc Larivière9521020330.5561.333
Vincent Picard6321000010.5000.667
Justin Lahaie14752000320.5000.643
Eric Storing331595011780.4550.697
Patrick Fortin9431001330.4440.556
Jérémy Veilleux331192000760.3330.394
Jonathan Blais9330000020.3330.333
Stéphane Vézina6220000010.3330.333
Francis Charbonneau23752001140.3040.391
Justin Payer12330000020.2500.250
Kaven Beaudet24531101440.2080.333
Denis Gauthier12220000100.1670.167
Yan Lafrenière3000000000.0000.000
Marc Vaillancourt0000000000.0000.000
Guillaume Poirier0000000000.0000.000
Martin Lafrenière0000000000.0000.000