Perks

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Frédéric Charbonneau292212505116120.7591.448
Sylvain Dupont211273020780.5711.000
Sébastien St-Denis29151410009110.5170.552
Maxime Labelle41201361016160.4880.683
Éric Prud’homme432110803220170.4880.884
Patrick St-Amand2914760138120.4830.793
Nicolat Mongeon371710205113200.4590.919
Mathieu Campeau321411300210110.4380.531
Olivier Mineault2310730043110.4350.565
David Mineault2711720211350.4070.704
Patrick Labbé20853001670.4000.550
Francis Charbonneau18741020750.3890.778
Hugues Petrin12311011440.2500.583

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Pierre-Olivier Gauthier161183000670.6880.875
Yannick Chartrand9632011430.6671.222
Alex Laroche9541000320.5560.667
Eric Dorion10522010430.5001.000
Francis L’Allier239520211080.3910.739
Alexis Labelle0000000000.0000.000
Eric Schnob0000000000.0000.000