Perks

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Hugues Petrin6948241509535360.6961.304
Frédéric Charbonneau6442208212140330.6561.406
Nicolat Mongeon72472610011142290.6531.250
Patrick St-Amand8252331325241370.6341.037
Maxime Labelle8654311751429430.6280.977
Éric Prud’homme7245271602923390.6250.931
Sylvain Dupont7743271006025260.5580.922
Sébastien St-Denis753525730421270.4670.640
David Mineault6829171101716290.4260.632
Olivier Mineault602520500518210.4170.500
Mathieu Campeau652719800917250.4150.538
Francis Charbonneau37159501016120.4050.622

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Pierre-Olivier Gauthier11651001420.5450.636
Alexis Labelle13732110550.5381.077
Francis L’Allier452311705019160.5111.000
Yannick Chartrand8301020740.3751.250
Eric Schnob6110000100.1670.167