Mets

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Guy Belisle93633714012154520.6771.215
Alain Thisdelle71482211015548370.6761.465
Luc Lanthier74492114014738280.6621.419
Paul-André Touchette7647171839341310.6181.289
Justin Malette-Trottier452620600912260.5780.711
Jonathan Brunet14862000350.5710.714
Martin Sicard753936300222240.5200.560
Karl Richer8640162022917460.4650.814
Martin Roy-Leblanc532318212116140.4340.623
Jean-Francois Chauret712824400115160.3940.451
Carol Trottier591816101215130.3050.373

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Jonathan McNamarra251990010020140.7601.960
Joël Prud’homme9642001130.6670.889
Martin Thisdelle3210011530.6671.667
Patrick Groulx2113121000280.6190.667
Fred Robillard553420914120250.6181.036
Chris Francoeur5320010220.6001.200
Jules Hubert10520030850.5001.400
Fred Truchon62241310101012240.3870.581
Martin Robineau12311011330.2500.583
François Larouche3000000000.0000.000
Sylvain Rousselle0000000000.0000.000
Nick Francoeur0000000000.0000.000
Glen Nitschke0000000000.0000.000