Mets

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Frederic Robillard5337157015040260.6981.679
Alain Thisdelle462718603218240.5870.913
Stéphane Beaulne24141110228120.5830.875
Steve Daoust3822111100211150.5790.868
Luc Lanthier33199901713160.5760.939
Philippe Cossette34198722313200.5591.059
Paul-André Touchette36208705214170.5561.167
Karl Richer311712230210130.5480.806
Justin Malette-Trottier402110704218190.5251.000
Fred Truchon452314900115140.5110.711
Julien Houle241183000450.4580.583
Zach Therrien12541000450.4170.500
Carol Trottier4110000010.2500.250

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Philippe Régimbald1710720127110.5880.882
Martin Roy-Leblanc7422000330.5710.857
Glen Nitschke7421101330.5711.000
Francis Chantigny191035031890.5261.316
Pierre-Yves Huard6321000100.5000.667
Philippe Lalande7320010320.4290.857
Tristan Truchon10440000620.4000.400