Marlins

Horaire des Marlins

Réguliers

JoueurÉquipeStatusABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPM
Alain ThisdelleMarlinsRéguliers48332381121812
Frederic RobillardMarlinsRéguliers2114820401410
Eric StoringMarlinsRéguliers231110001085
Zach TherrienMarlinsRéguliers341615100054
Justin Malette-TrottierMarlinsRéguliers3014104005415
Martin SicardMarlinsRéguliers421918100099
Julien HouleMarlinsRéguliers32128400049
Philippe CossetteMarlinsRéguliers2595310026
Carol TrottierMarlinsRéguliers1133000023
Alexandre BoucherMarlinsRéguliers900000001

Remplacants

JoueurÉquipeStatusABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPM
S. D’aoustMarlinsRemplacants333000012
E. CaronMarlinsRemplacants222000011
R. RenaudMarlinsRemplacants322000001
J. CloutierMarlinsRemplacants322000000
Joël Prud’hommeMarlinsRemplacants4426233003911
Martin Roy-LeblancMarlinsRemplacants44231850001113
M. CollardMarlinsRemplacants211000010
M. Prud’HommeMarlinsRemplacants633000002
Pierre-Yves HuardMarlinsRemplacants211000000
C. RomainMarlinsRemplacants211000000
Marc-André LacroixMarlinsRemplacants420200011
Jonathan ClémentMarlinsRemplacants381818000977
Sylvain GuindonMarlinsRemplacants371697002813
M. GagnonMarlinsRemplacants733000110
Martin BrissonMarlinsRemplacants2396201097
A. AudetteMarlinsRemplacants311000010
M. LasalleMarlinsRemplacants311000000
Philippe RégimbaldMarlinsRemplacants820101013
J. CourvilleMarlinsRemplacants921100012
Joël ChretienMarlinsRemplacants2043100132
Patrick FortinMarlinsRemplacants1222000033
Christian DumoulinMarlinsRemplacants300000000
P. ChalifouxMarlinsRemplacants500000012