Marc Sport la Source du Sport

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Mathieu Gauthier82642721115570520.7801.610
Stéphane Beaulne88674111015349410.7611.398
Mario Lamoureux7749357071042280.6361.000
Olivier Donovan8552311605631480.6120.976
Yann Neveu89542622061333510.6071.056
Steve Lalonde623024600412140.4840.581
Martin Courchesne773725903121240.4810.714
Joël Leblanc8038221105932370.4750.800
Jérémie Gaudreault703022800318260.4290.543
Olivier Larouche762925400312170.3820.434
Jean-Francois Laurin631313000111180.2060.206

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Steve Périard10732021660.7001.500
Jasmin Legault6422000120.6671.000
Alain Valiquette2112720321280.5711.095
Guillaume Donovan9540002150.5560.444
Patrick Delisle10431000320.4000.500
Cédrik Parker7220000230.2860.286
Steve Boivert9211000210.2220.333
Maxime Desbiens8110000030.1250.125
Dan Desjardins9110001210.1110.111
Danny Frappier0000000000.0000.000
Danny Dinel-Blanc0000000000.0000.000
Mathieu Bordeleau0000000000.0000.000
Nicolas Vinette0000000000.0000.000
Hugo Desjardins0000000000.0000.000