Marc Sport la Source du Sport

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Olivier Donovan7750311504228390.6491.000
Yann Neveu7447271018239340.6351.108
Olivier Charbonneau633922908139300.6191.143
Mathieu Bordeleau563429402320270.6070.804
Luc Larivière311811304116100.5811.065
Mathieu Gauthier63361412010637380.5711.238
Mario Lamoureux7241291103323190.5690.875
Martin Courchaine673822907623270.5671.015
Jean-Francois Boucher603325701019200.5500.717
Olivier Larouche502521400110210.5000.580
Jérémie Gaudreault60292180008170.4830.617

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Benjamin Quenville121060040760.8331.833
Alain Valiquette7522010130.7141.429
Martin Chapman291711312112140.5860.966
Yan Boyer4210010110.5001.250
Jasmin Legault10550002520.5000.500
Jonathan Storing21951030970.4290.905
Steve Boivert5220000020.4000.400
Nicolas Villeneuve3110001010.3330.333
Jasmin Sabourin6220000000.3330.333
Jean-Yves Masson4101000010.2500.500
Patrick Delisle10211000300.2000.300
François Larouche0000000000.0000.000
Danny Dinel-Blanc0000000000.0000.000
Josiahs Cook0000000000.0000.000
Xavier Simoneau3000001010.0000.000
Guillaume Donovan0000000000.0000.000