Lumberjacks

DSC_2942SIM_1017

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Gabriel St-Germain3624121002020120.6671.111
Paul-André Touchette6542211812218290.6461.046
Jean-Philippe Carle572613607224190.4560.930
Charles-Étienne Gillespie612621500213140.4260.508
Jonathan Fournier50211360021790.4200.500
Gaetan Gosselin5723212000590.4040.439
Yan Laframboise57191720038120.3330.368
Sébastien Feeley5417160011980.3150.370
Francis Lafontaine-Gosselin3912930010120.3080.385
Pascal Leblanc4313121003710.3020.326
Maxime Perreault3000000000.0000.000

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Samuel Grignon5026111302215150.5200.900
Pierre-Luc Lauzon2110000100.5000.500
Philippe Carle14770010430.5000.786
Gabriel Cardinal18660000110.3330.333
Louis-Charles David3110000000.3330.333
Scott McCone35981000150.2570.286
Benoît Hudon8220000110.2500.250
Alex Longpré4110000010.2500.250
Yan Paquette3000000000.0000.000
Gabriel Scantland0000000000.0000.000