LMO

Horaire de LMO

Réguliers

JoueurÉquipeStatusABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPM
Benjamin QuenvilleLMORéguliers29211120812916
Luc LarivièreLMORéguliers46322161412519
Martin ValiquetteLMORéguliers543215110602332
Jean-Francois BoucherLMORéguliers37211710301114
Luc LaurinLMORéguliers44241580131318
Eric StoringLMORéguliers44242110212410
Mickeal BissonetteLMORéguliers211146010108
Benoit LaurendeauLMORéguliers1475200054
Alex LandriaultLMORéguliers3216132015613
Rémi OuelletteLMORéguliers633000031
Steve LalondeLMORéguliers1475200143
Martin SicardLMORéguliers4017152000812

Remplacants

JoueurÉquipeStatusABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPM
Erik BourassaLMORemplacants332100001
Charles MarchandLMORemplacants965100023
Josiahs CookLMORemplacants1812620421212
Justin McCauleyLMORemplacants322000012
Martin ChapmanLMORemplacants1064101157
Danny Dinel-BlancLMORemplacants3017125022821
Jasmin LegaultLMORemplacants1793501058
Sylvain PicardLMORemplacants622000001
Olivier SicardLMORemplacants922000013
Jean-François LavergneLMORemplacants611000010
Dany MclellanLMORemplacants811000001
Patrick BertrandLMORemplacants300000000
Dominic SarazinLMORemplacants000000000
Daniel GauthierLMORemplacants000000000