Crows

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Jonathan Madore7348311520418440.6580.918
Patrick Lauzon8755279019468370.6321.391
Patrick Lachaîne5735169010239260.6141.298
Philippe Morin804538601517350.5630.675
Jean-Daniel Roy683624912521190.5290.779
Maxime Dumas14752003350.5000.643
Sylvain Guindon783827722421260.4870.705
Steve Duval652921701114220.4460.600
Yan Villeneuve722824400214160.3890.444
Sylvain Patry7528141400217170.3730.560

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Martin Trépanier1611620311190.6881.375
Luc Gallant3220000010.6670.667
Daniel Morin33211460119100.6360.909
Patrick Gougeon191072010960.5260.789
C. Matte147420135100.5000.857
Patrick Sarrazin8421010330.5001.000
Jean-François Houde221082002760.4550.545
Mathieu Gosselin502219210211150.4400.520
Jean-Francois Beauchamp8330000040.3750.375
Philippe L. Morin8330000120.3750.375
Jocelyn Servant591811700214170.3050.424
Denis Laframboise4000000000.0000.000
E. Blanchard3000000000.0000.000