Crows

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Patrick Lauzon503223108324210.6401.140
Daniel Morin30191450007110.6330.800
Jean-Daniel Roy23148105321110.6091.304
Patrick Gougeon482815805119240.5831.063
Sylvain Patry462621203018160.5650.804
Jocelyn Servant42221660008150.5240.667
Patrick Lachaîne432114306018170.4881.023
Jonathan Madore41209911010100.4880.829
Philippe Morin41201630119150.4880.634
Simon Pelletier37161510011270.4320.459
Sylvain Guindon43171340037130.3950.488

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Martin Trépanier10851020630.8001.500
Stéphane Charbonneau3220000110.6670.667
Sylvain McLeod7430010430.5711.000
Jean-François Houde9512110430.5561.333
Mathieu Gosselin14752000220.5000.643
Patrick Sarrazin9330000220.3330.333
Denis Laframboise19550000060.2630.263
Pat Lafleur0000000000.0000.000
Michel Gougeon0000000000.0000.000
Jason Overfors0000000000.0000.000