Chiefs

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Pierre-Luc Chénier412611807222210.6341.341
Francis Racine362112801214150.5830.889
Andrew Payette4325111013215200.5811.070
Olivier Charbonneau331710106017140.5151.091
Simon Charbonneau3417143003860.5000.588
Francis Charlebois36181350001090.5000.639
Guillaume Poirier271275001820.4440.630
Jonathan Madore321376002890.4060.594
Éric Durocher311145021680.3550.710
Jonathan Clément26962004480.3460.385
Guillaume Plouffe266210321080.2310.615
Bryan Côté22532001270.2270.318

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Kaven Beaudet3330000111.0001.000
Cédric Mayrand2312550219120.5221.000
Patrick Fortin9312000030.3330.556
Guillaume Montreuil3110000000.3330.333
Nicolas Mayrand4101000110.2500.500
Patrick Longpré4101000110.2500.500
Guillaume Thibaudeau0000000000.0000.000
Jean-François Simard0000000000.0000.000
Mathieu Émond0000000000.0000.000
Nicolas Moncion0000000000.0000.000
Daniel Racine0000000000.0000.000