Young Guns

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Alex Landriault2113112001690.6190.714
Jonathan Brunet32198605013130.5941.250
Sylvain Picard341811205218140.5291.029
Francis Nadon3115760248120.4840.871
Danick Prud’homme33157701411110.4550.758
Maxime Lafrenière2913850002100.4480.621
Francis-Olivier Desjardins341510401013110.4410.647
Daren Brunet34151230001050.4410.529
Etienne Larabie32146224214140.4381.000
Maxime Mineault22990001430.4090.409
Mario Philippe301165003770.3670.533
Joel Lemay42154416013120.3570.929

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Selvin Ocon8531010330.6251.125
A. Mann10541000150.5000.600
C. Campbell5101000020.2000.400
Pierre Raymond0000000000.0000.000
Jonathan Limoge0000000000.0000.000
Vincent Picard0000000000.0000.000
Sébastien Bédard0000000000.0000.000
Daniel Gauthier0000000000.0000.000