Young Guns

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Yves Mayer4230173010325240.7141.500
Francis Nadon3927111015118220.6921.385
Jonathan Brunet41259718226240.6101.415
Patrick Labbé422410616126170.5711.167
Etienne Larabie331812501011130.5450.788
Guy Belisle462414703213260.5220.870
Maxime Lafrenière33171160001280.5150.697
Francis-Olivier Desjardins35161050111350.4570.686
Joel Lemay3515105001970.4290.571
Danick Prud’homme43181530038130.4190.488
Mario Philippe341173004780.3240.382
Daren Brunet3712930027100.3240.405

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Selvin Ocon4301011330.7501.500
Sébastien Bédard4312000230.7501.250
Jonathan Limoge8642000120.7501.000
Charles Campbell3220000110.6670.667
Patrick Bastien14823120470.5711.357
Shawn Boivin0000000000.0000.000