Statistiques 2022

Statistiques 2022

#JoueurÉquipeABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPM
93Mathieu GuiliniNuts62392692262132
92Jonathan BrunetYoung Guns2515850231211
91Jasmin SabourinMarc Sport la Source du Sport622000000
90Mario LamoureuxMarc Sport la Source du Sport724129110332319
88Maxime LabellePerks67281962151029
77Pierre ChartrandNuts24161210331516
72Daniel GauthierCrows000000000
69Paul-André TouchettePerks951211142
67Guy BelisleYoung Guns50261390422017
66Jean-Daniel RoyCrows000000000
65Joël LeblancNuts61412680753029
55Patrick FortinMarlins1222000033
47Olivier DonovanMarc Sport la Source du Sport775031150422839
46Olivier CloutierNuts5840171101213738
44Mathieu CampeauPerks54261970051713
43Martin LafrenièreYoung Guns522000100
41Guillaume DonovanMarc Sport la Source du Sport000000000
35Patrick St-AmandPerks66372871101927
29Mathieu BordeleauMarc Sport la Source du Sport56342940232027
27Éric VilleneuveNuts000000000
25Frédéric CharbonneauPerks523920101942833
25Pierre-Luc ChénierPerks7460351001546237
24Benoit RicherNuts634123701103633
24Sébastien St-DenisPerks1154010024
23Julien MercierNuts48272052071216
22Olivier MineaultPerks4014480091014
22Alexandre BoucherMarlins900000001
19Philippe MorinCrows55241860041119
19Olivier CharbonneauMarc Sport la Source du Sport63392290813930
19Sylvain DupontPerks27181040401815
17Hugues PetrinPerks563118110201422
15Mathieu GauthierMarc Sport la Source du Sport6336141201063738
15Francis RacineCrows613920170242235
13Patrick LabbéYoung Guns15106401076
13Francis CharbonneauPerks32181710011010
13Carol TrottierMarlins1133000023
12Martin CloutierNuts40242040001514
11David MineaultPerks55302450141914
11Philippe Lachaine LepagePerks1232100003
10Simon CharbonneauPerks1672500265
9Pierre-Luc GauvreauNuts522000123
9Yann NeveuMarc Sport la Source du Sport744727101823934
9Jonathan ClémentMarlins381818000977
8Richard PerronPerks281310201297
8Justin Malette-TrottierMarlins3014104005415
7Nicolat MongeonPerks4320871421919
6Matthew BarbeNuts000000000
5Mathieu CoutureNuts614324160362633
4Éric Prud’hommePerks693719140482441
4Alexandre FournierNuts1365100124
2Patrick DesjardinsCrows822000022
2Sylvain GuindonMarlins371697002813
Nicolas VilleneuveMarc Sport la Source du Sport311000101
P. ChalifouxMarlins500000012
S. D’aoustMarlins333000012
Marc-André LacroixMarlins420200011
Yan BoyerMarc Sport la Source du Sport421001011
Guillaume TrottierCrows966000033
Bruno ParéCrows322000002
Jonathan StoringMarc Sport la Source du Sport2195103097
Alex LacroixCrows000000000
Jérémy Bras CoupéCrows000000000
Mathieu LafontaineCrows000000000
Justin DemersCrows611000011
J. CloutierMarlins322000000
C. RomainMarlins211000000
M. Prud’HommeMarlins633000002
Samuel RaymondCrows25151230011011
G. BosséYoung Guns953200034
D. BoivinYoung Guns511000010
Jean-Francois LauzonYoung Guns200000000
Jean-Yves MassonMarc Sport la Source du Sport410100001
M. GagnonMarlins733000110
J. CourvilleMarlins921100012
A. AudetteMarlins311000010
R. RenaudMarlins322000001
M. LasalleMarlins311000000
S. DumouchelYoung Guns222000101
E. CaronMarlins222000011
M. CollardMarlins211000010
Jonathan McNamaraCrows12109001096
Joël Prud’hommeMarlins4426233003911
Philippe RégimbaldMarlins820101013
Danick Prud’hommeYoung Guns63362391391827
Sylvain PatryCrows62282070132020
Alain ValiquetteMarc Sport la Source du Sport752201013
Martin TrépanierCrows151172020610
François LaroucheMarc Sport la Source du Sport000000000
Dominic CossetteNuts66352660321930
Francis PaquettePerks000000000
Jules HubertNuts000000000
Simon PelletierCrows54241680011115
Luc LarivièreMarc Sport la Source du Sport31181130411610
Jean-Francois BoucherMarc Sport la Source du Sport60332570101920
Eric StoringMarlins231110001085
Martin BrissonMarlins2396201097
Martin Roy-LeblancMarlins44231850001113
Alain ThisdelleMarlins48332381121812
Francis-Olivier DesjardinsYoung Guns191090012312
Selvin OconYoung Guns321001011
Patrick LachaîneCrows624120801304527
Nicolas LabelleYoung Guns3317106013812
Jonathan MadoreCrows664828141513532
Jean-François LavergneYoung Guns311000010
Jean-François D’aoustNuts46201520392217
Martin ChapmanMarc Sport la Source du Sport29171131211214
Jean-François HoudeCrows000000000
00Benjamin QuenvilleMarc Sport la Source du Sport12106004076
Olivier LaroucheMarc Sport la Source du Sport50252140011021
Sébastien GirouxNuts1155000131
Daniel MorinCrows4018116012129
Martin SicardMarlins421918100099
Shawn BoivinYoung Guns653101153
Steve PériardNuts1265001123
Sébastien MelocheNuts2517842301716
Jérémie GaudreaultMarc Sport la Source du Sport6029218000817
Martin CourchaineMarc Sport la Source du Sport67382290762327
Patrick LauzonCrows62261920632016
Yves MayerYoung Guns2816830501410
Sébastien MartinNuts4415123002813
Philippe CossetteMarlins2595310026
Danny Dinel-BlancMarc Sport la Source du Sport000000000
Frederic RobillardMarlins2114820401410
Louis CharbonneauCrows43161500121111
Xavier SimoneauMarc Sport la Source du Sport300000101
Alex MannYoung Guns511000012
Francis ChantignyNuts16129201078
Patrick BastienYoung Guns5240131251003432
Josiahs CookMarc Sport la Source du Sport000000000
Christian DumoulinMarlins300000000
Julien HouleMarlins32128400049
Maxime BeaulnePerks2816151000108
Zach TherrienMarlins341615100054
Pierre RaymondYoung Guns000000000
Adam BakerPerks631002042
Pierre-Yves HuardMarlins211000000
Sébastien SéguinYoung Guns5421200100616
Antoine Cabana-MartelYoung Guns1988000154
Jonathan LimogesYoung Guns322000011
Greg BeardYoung Guns000000000
Sylvain ClermontNuts15103205078
Charles CampbellYoung Guns733000022
Sébastien BédardYoung Guns510100101
Fred TruchonCrows52241761021818
Daniel FishNuts310100001
Francis NadonYoung Guns000000000
Pierre-Olivier GauthierPerks1981700279
Pierre-Luc DuboisYoung Guns311000011
Patrick DelisleMarc Sport la Source du Sport1021100030
Jasmin LegaultMarc Sport la Source du Sport1055000252
Joel LemayYoung Guns322000001
Jean-Francois BeauchampYoung Guns533000001
Steve BoivertMarc Sport la Source du Sport522000002
Daren BrunetYoung Guns50191810001510
Patrick GougeonCrows5324184023817
Luc GallantCrows300000010
Marc-André PilonNuts1043000232
Joël ChretienMarlins2043100132
Maxime LafrenièreYoung Guns3416105100109
Etienne LarabieYoung Guns552812102402018
Maxime MineaultYoung Guns451614200289
Mario PhilippeYoung Guns47231930141212
Stéphane BélangerCrows572913110461828