Statistiques 2021

Statistiques 2021

#JoueurÉquipeABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPM
93Mathieu GuiliniNuts402410100441518
92Jonathan BrunetYoung Guns4125971822624
90Mario LamoureuxMarc Sport la Source du Sport4219163001911
88Maxime LabellePerks48261410203922
77Pierre ChartrandNuts43281370831626
72Daniel GauthierLMO000000000
69Paul-André TouchetteMets3620870521417
67Guy BelisleYoung Guns46241470321326
66Jean-Daniel RoyCrows2314810532111
65Joël LeblancNuts38211251331014
63Steve LalondeLMO1475200143
55Luc LanthierMets3319990171316
55Patrick FortinChiefs000000000
47Olivier DonovanMarc Sport la Source du Sport45311972341426
46Olivier CloutierNuts32201230531918
44Mathieu CampeauPerks341183004711
41Guillaume DonovanMarc Sport la Source du Sport211000001
35Patrick St-AmandPerks34241081512120
33Andrew PayetteChiefs43181160321015
29Mathieu BordeleauMarc Sport la Source du Sport381510500178
27Sylvain McLeodCrows743001043
27Éric VilleneuveNuts000000000
26Philippe LalandeMets732001032
26Patrick LongpréChiefs171264025610
25Frédéric CharbonneauPerks30191210622220
25Pierre-Luc ChénierChiefs423014501032622
24Benoit RicherNuts38216411003018
24Sébastien St-DenisPerks301311200168
23Julien MercierNuts3419171103512
22Olivier MineaultPerks311493022910
22Francis CharleboisChiefs29149500066
20Nicolas MoncionChiefs964002042
19Sylvain DupontPerks1596201026
19Philippe MorinCrows4120163011915
19Olivier CharbonneauChiefs3019920852615
17Hugues PetrinPerks2916910621813
15Mathieu GauthierMarc Sport la Source du Sport3820662602821
15Francis RacineChiefs3521960631719
14Jean-François SimardChiefs2816670451216
13Patrick LabbéYoung Guns42241061612617
13Francis CharbonneauPerks2519290802914
13Carol TrottierMets411000001
12Maxime DumasCrows311000001
12Guillaume ThibaudeauChiefs000000000
12Martin CloutierNuts855000023
12Danny FrappierMarc Sport la Source du Sport000000000
11David MineaultPerks3017115010811
10Simon CharbonneauChiefs4025186016925
9Yann NeveuMarc Sport la Source du Sport47281890151324
9Jonathan ClémentChiefs17127401265
8Richard PerronPerks1586101076
8Justin Malette-TrottierMets40211070421819
7Nicolat MongeonPerks41241070711927
7Eric DorionChiefs1033000012
6Matthew BarbeNuts000000000
5Mathieu CoutureNuts3413580071114
5Francis L’AllierPerks1055000024
4Éric Prud’hommePerks432712101411627
4Alexandre FournierNuts510100020
3Michel ChauretChiefs200000000
2Christian VilleneuveNuts000000000
2Sylvain GuindonCrows4317134003713
Josiahs CookLMO1812620421212
Jason OverforsCrows000000000
Michel GougeonCrows000000000
Pat LafleurCrows000000000
Patrick BastienYoung Guns1482312047
Erik BourassaLMO332100001
Ludovic BeaudryChiefs2061500015
Olivier SicardLMO922000013
Justin McCauleyLMO322000012
Patrick BertrandLMO300000000
Dany MclellanLMO811000001
Christian DumoulinMarc Sport la Source du Sport000000000
Tyler VanalstyneMarc Sport la Source du Sport36201500512114
Adam BakerPerks953002042
Steve DaoustMets382211110021115
Julien HouleMets24118300045
Maxime BeaulnePerks171393010103
Cédric ProulxMarc Sport la Source du Sport973211063
Jean-Pascal BouchardMarc Sport la Source du Sport000000000
Xavier SimoneauMarc Sport la Source du Sport29171250031013
Zach TherrienMets1254100045
Danick NadeauChiefs322000103
Charles MarchandLMO965100023
Dany CarlPerks000000000
Éric ProulxPerks000000000
Pierre-Yves HuardMets632100010
Dominic SarazinLMO000000000
Benoît PrévostChiefs311000001
Daniel RacineChiefs933000001
Alain ValiquetteMarc Sport la Source du Sport500000000
Sébastien MartinNuts3715123002712
Philippe CossetteMets3419872231320
Shawn BoivinYoung Guns000000000
Luc LarivièreLMO46322161412519
Patrick LachaîneCrows43211430601817
Sylvain PatryCrows46262120301816
Mathieu GosselinCrows1475200022
Alex LandriaultLMO3216132015613
Alex VilleneuveNuts000000000
Patrick SarrazinCrows933000022
Karl RicherMets31171223021013
Martin TrépanierCrows1085102063
François LaroucheMarc Sport la Source du Sport943100133
Sylvain PicardLMO622000001
Dominic CossetteNuts46271890001518
Francis PaquettePerks321100011
Danick Prud’hommeYoung Guns4318153003813
Yannick ChartrandPerks1586200045
Yves MayerYoung Guns423017301032524
Patrick LauzonCrows50322310832421
Simon PelletierCrows3716151001127
Daniel MorinCrows3019145000711
Philippe RégimbaldMets171072012711
Jean-François D’aoustNuts42201540101212
Martin ChapmanLMO1064101157
Jean-François HoudeCrows951211043
00Benjamin QuenvilleLMO29211120812916
Olivier LaroucheMarc Sport la Source du Sport4011101001410
Sébastien GirouxNuts000000000
Luc LaurinLMO44241580131318
Jean-François LavergneLMO611000010
Éric DurocherChiefs2920880442615
Martin SicardLMO4017152000812
Cédric MayrandChiefs742200134
Steve PériardNuts3414710601615
Carl BeaulieuMarc Sport la Source du Sport843100024
Sébastien MelocheNuts35219100101717
Jérémie GaudreaultMarc Sport la Source du Sport38181440111212
Martin CourchaineMarc Sport la Source du Sport473423101002721
Cédrik ParkerMarc Sport la Source du Sport342413101002114
Rémi OuelletteLMO633000031
Éric LafontaineNuts000000000
Jocelyn ServantCrows4222166000815
Mickeal BissonetteLMO211146010108
Maxime LafrenièreYoung Guns3317116000128
Bryan CôtéChiefs1553200224
Glen NitschkeMets742110133
Stéphane CharbonneauCrows322000011
Steve BoivertMarc Sport la Source du Sport000000000
Dan DesjardinsMarc Sport la Source du Sport000000000
Patrick GougeonCrows48281580511924
Marc-André PilonNuts833000113
Joël ChretienNuts000000000
Etienne LarabieYoung Guns33181250101113
Jasmin LegaultLMO1793501058
Mario PhilippeYoung Guns34117300478
Daren BrunetYoung Guns371293002710
Jonathan LimogeYoung Guns864200012
Sébastien BédardYoung Guns431200023
Charles CampbellYoung Guns322000011
Alex LarochePerks000000000
Tristan TruchonMets1044000062
Francis ChantignyMets19103503189
Benoit LaurendeauLMO1475200054
Joel LemayYoung Guns351510500197
Nicolas VinetteMarc Sport la Source du Sport000000000
Stéphane BeaulneMets2414111022812
Patrick BeauchampNuts000000000
Denis LaframboiseCrows1955000006
Jean-Francois BoucherLMO37211710301114
Kaven BeaudetChiefs3497110475
Eric StoringLMO44242110212410
Martin Roy-LeblancMets742200033
Alain ThisdelleMets46271860321824
Francis-Olivier DesjardinsYoung Guns3516105011135
Selvin OconYoung Guns430101133
Danny Dinel-BlancLMO3017125022821
Patrick DelisleMarc Sport la Source du Sport311000011
Thomas RaeMarc Sport la Source du Sport14119200158
Alexis LabellePerks310100000
Steve DuvalChiefs18118201184
Jonathan MadoreCrows4120991101010
Guillaume PlouffeChiefs301492032610
Frederic RobillardMets533715701504026
Fred TruchonMets45231490011514
Francis NadonYoung Guns392711101511822
Pierre-Olivier GauthierPerks1364200027
Martin ValiquetteLMO543215110602332