Statistiques 2019

Réguliers

#JoueurÉquipeABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPM
93Mathieu GuiliniNuts965938156183154
92Jonathan BrunetYoung Guns1486200035
90Mario LamoureuxMarc Sport la Source du Sport774935707104228
88Maxime LabellePerks865431175142943
77Pierre ChartrandNuts7955281101675448
69Paul-André TouchetteMets764717183934131
66Jean-Daniel RoyCrows68362491252119
65Joël LeblancNuts803822110593237
63Steve LalondeMarc Sport la Source du Sport62302460041214
55Luc LanthierMets7449211401473828
47Olivier DonovanMarc Sport la Source du Sport855231160563148
46Olivier CloutierNuts8361381101275850
44Mathieu CampeauPerks65271980091725
35Patrick St-AmandPerks825233132524137
33Andrew PayetteChiefs763213124372024
29Mathieu BordeleauMarc Sport la Source du Sport000000000
27Sylvain McLeodCrows5923970662014
25Frédéric CharbonneauPerks644220821214033
25Pierre-Luc ChénierChiefs876026250955039
24Benoit RicherNuts8850241301304943
24Sébastien St-DenisPerks75352573042127
23Julien MercierNuts62262231071226
22Francis CharleboisChiefs763418130333020
22Olivier MineaultPerks60252050051821
19Sylvain DupontPerks774327100602526
19Philippe MorinCrows80453860151735
19Olivier CharbonneauChiefs73462110015114635
17Hugues PetrinPerks694824150953536
15Francis RacineChiefs805234160262038
15Maxime PerronSaints42131210031113
15Mathieu GauthierMarc Sport la Source du Sport8264272111557052
13Carol TrottierMets59181610121513
13Patrick LabbéPerks76402950682119
13Francis CharbonneauPerks3715950101612
12Martin CloutierNuts1155000035
11Philippe Lachaine LepageSaints86433460302325
11David MineaultPerks682917110171629
11Guillaume PoirierChiefs000000000
10Simon CharbonneauChiefs784131100011829
9Jonathan ClémentChiefs683421100351925
9Yann NeveuMarc Sport la Source du Sport8954262206133351
8Richard PerronSaints77352580362821
8Justin Malette-TrottierMets45262060091226
7Nicolat MongeonPerks7247261001114229
5Mathieu CoutureNuts61241750281620
4Éric Prud’hommePerks724527160292339
4Alexandre FournierNuts562821700101124
2Sylvain GuindonCrows78382772242126
2Patrick DesjardinsRoyals3098100426
Patrick GougeonCrows19107201096
Sylvain PatryCrows752814140021717
Patrick LauzonCrows875527901946837
Patrick SarrazinCrows842101033
Sébastien MartinNuts75292630041720
Philippe CossetteMets200000111
Nicolas Labelle-56201230531718
Patrick LachaîneCrows573516901023926
Mathieu GosselinCrows50221921021115
Karl RicherMets864016202291746
Martin TrépanierCrows161162031119
Sylvain PicardYoung Guns653616901132825
Dominic CossetteMets23106301148
Eric GoyetteRoyals5524195005712
Olivier LaroucheMarc Sport la Source du Sport76292540031217
Martin SicardMets75393630022224
Éric DurocherChiefs41231760041417
Steve PériardNuts1073202166
Carl BeaulieuSaints71291972121419
Sébastien MelocheNuts53332090422531
Jérémie GaudreaultMarc Sport la Source du Sport70302280031826
Martin CourchaineMarc Sport la Source du Sport77372590312124
Rémi OuelletteRoyals411156002510
Bryan CôtéChiefs64251842141519
Fred TruchonMets6224131010101224
Francis NadonYoung Guns49221363041319
Pierre-Luc DuboisRoyals652217410098
Lawrence BoiceyRoyals57241770021015
Justin McCauleyRoyals4215104017816
Jean-Francois LaurinMarc Sport la Source du Sport63131300011118
Guillaume PlouffeChiefs64241260652521
Joel LemayYoung Guns664117141913127
Rafael CastilloSaints4319145001816
Fred RobillardMets55342091412025
Jonathan MadoreChiefs734831152041844
Simon PelletierCrows834024111402332
Jocelyn ServantCrows59181170021417
Stéphane BeaulneMarc Sport la Source du Sport8867411101534941
Jean-Francois BoucherMarc Sport la Source du Sport66302450121815
Martin Roy-LeblancMets53231821211614
Alain ThisdelleMets7148221101554837
Francis-Olivier DesjardinsYoung Guns000000000
Claude ChapdelaineSaints1342101140
Steve DuvalCrows65292170111422

Remplacants

#JoueurÉquipeABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPM
72Daniel GauthierYoung Guns1273103055
67Guy BelisleNuts9363371401215452
61Patrick BelleySaints300000000
55Sébastien LabontéSaints1485201375
55Patrick FortinChiefs943100133
55Charles-Étienne RenaudChiefs000000000
53Patrick GroulxMets211312100028
43Martin LafrenièreRoyals000000000
42Sylvain RousselleMets000000000
41Guillaume DonovanMarc Sport la Source du Sport954000215
27Éric VilleneuveNuts805132701264133
27Jean-Francois ChauretMets71282440011516
26Patrick LongpréChiefs731200001
22David St-AmourChiefs500000001
20Nicolas MoncionChiefs6743131421445138
14Jean-François SimardChiefs9756251711374656
12Daniel FoucaultSaints1011000000
12Danny FrappierMarc Sport la Source du Sport000000000
12Maxime DumasCrows1475200335
12Guillaume ThibaudeauChiefs311000221
7Christian FecteauNuts000000000
7Eric DorionPerks82362180642721
7Mathieu ÉmondChiefs211000001
6Matthew BarbeNuts000000000
5Francis L’AllierPerks45231170501916
3Michel ChauretChiefs000000000
2Christian VilleneuveNuts000000000
Chris FrancoeurMets532001022
Steve BoivertMarc Sport la Source du Sport921100021
Glen NitschkeMets000000000
Rémi GirardSaints1264200023
Jean-Francois BeauchampCrows833000004
Stéphane CharbonneauCrows1174300031
Daniel FishSaints1062103066
Olivier GingrasSaints311000000
Justin LahaieRoyals1475200032
Eric SchnobPerks611000010
Francis CharbonneauRoyals2375200114
Justin PayerRoyals1233000002
E. BlanchardCrows300000000
Dan DesjardinsMarc Sport la Source du Sport911000121
Hugo DesjardinsMarc Sport la Source du Sport000000000
Carle MatteCrows14742013510
Jean-Emmanuel TremblaySaints1176001042
Luc GallantCrows322000001
Carl TardifNuts1154100032
Nick FrancoeurMets000000000
Jonathan LaurinChiefs000000000
Benoît PrévostChiefs1377000033
Yan VilleneuveCrows72282440021416
Antoine CôtéSaints322000011
Luc LarivièreMarc Sport la Source du Sport952102033
Jason CarrièreChiefs000000000
Alain ValiquetteMarc Sport la Source du Sport211272032128
Alex VilleneuveNuts000000000
Martin ThisdelleMets321001153
François LaroucheNuts300000000
Nicolas DoyonNuts643921121513123
Martin MaletteChiefs000000000
Denis GauthierRoyals1222000010
Jules HubertMets1052003085
Daniel MorinCrows3321146011910
Daniel RacineChiefs24990003510
Joël Prud’hommeMets964200113
Philippe RégimbaldNuts1494401086
Jean-François D’aoustNuts964200113
Nicolas MayrandChiefs000000000
Jean-François HoudeCrows22108200276
Sébastien GirouxNuts1233000223
Cédric MayrandChiefs944000003
Jonathan BlaisRoyals933000002
Maxime DesbiensMarc Sport la Source du Sport811000003
Cédrik ParkerMarc Sport la Source du Sport722000023
Philippe L. MorinCrows833000012
Yannick ChartrandPerks830102074
Patrick DelisleMarc Sport la Source du Sport1043100032
Jonathan McNamarraMets25199001002014
Pierre-Olivier GauthierPerks1165100142
Marc VaillancourtRoyals000000000
Nicolas VinetteMarc Sport la Source du Sport000000000
Jasmin LegaultMarc Sport la Source du Sport642200012
Jérôme BoucherMets2311330511711
Chin Kheang ChhorSaints632100003
Serge GagnéSaints29119101248
Francis Desfossés-ClémentSaints4115641401214
Bryan St-MartinSaints73312533031028
Justin ChénierChiefs000000000
Éric Lafontaine-933000103
Eric StoringRoyals33159501178
Yan LafrenièreRoyals300000000
Denis LaframboiseCrows400000000
Kaven BeaudetChiefs2453110144
Stéphane VézinaRoyals622000001
Vincent PicardYoung Guns632100001
Miguel ThauvetteChiefs000000000
Martin RobineauMets1231101133
Sébastien GuayNuts000000000
Selvin OconYoung Guns835227811645637
Patrick BeauchampNuts1152300105
Danny Dinel-BlancMarc Sport la Source du Sport000000000
Alexis LabellePerks1373211055
Jérémy VeilleuxRoyals33119200076