Statistiques 2018

Réguliers

#JoueurÉquipeABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
93Mathieu GuiliniNuts8863332218536500.7161.273
92Jonathan BrunetMets4201010110.5001.500
90Mario LamoureuxMarc Sport la Source du Sport1056654804336390.6290.819
88Maxime LabellePerks10163351909136420.6241.079
77Pierre ChartrandNuts9668396022174610.7081.448
69Paul-André TouchetteCrows81571518222362420.7041.790
67Guy BelisleMets8452336012251390.6191.107
66Jean-Daniel RoyCrows733119715122250.4250.767
65Joël LeblancMarc Sport la Source du Sport102694110216554500.6761.284
63Steve LalondeMarc Sport la Source du Sport7142241503423350.5920.930
55Marc-André PériardMarc Sport la Source du Sport692622400020160.3770.435
55Luc LanthierMets7648291018733290.6321.105
47Olivier DonovanMarc Sport la Source du Sport108814819311659670.7501.287
46Olivier CloutierNuts80603412014744600.7501.425
44Mathieu CampeauPerks692721600414230.3910.478
35Patrick St-AmandPerks82542518011534490.6591.280
33Andrew PayetteChiefs47157413510140.3190.638
27Éric VilleneuveNuts855845707238310.6821.024
27Sylvain McLeodRoyals582917309020210.5001.017
27Jean-Francois ChauretMets703125501617240.4430.557
25Pierre-Luc ChénierChiefs77603212016851510.7791.558
25Frédéric CharbonneauPerks7250257018147400.6941.542
24Benoit RicherNuts92643611116059540.6961.359
24Sébastien St-DenisPerks694432930123230.6380.855
23Julien MercierPerks1610730005100.6250.813
22Francis CharleboisChiefs814734904427290.5800.840
22Olivier MineaultPerks662617801114200.3940.561
22Alexandre BoucherCrows401812600010130.4500.600
20Nicolas MoncionChiefs603117905219250.5170.917
19Olivier CharbonneauChiefs7342217014941420.5751.247
19Sylvain DupontPerks70441812014139330.6291.400
19Philippe MorinCrows8343241009336390.5180.964
17Hugues PetrinPerks82542114416250460.6591.524
15Maxime PerronSaints65282440009160.4310.492
15Mathieu GauthierMarc Sport la Source du Sport91562710019360470.6151.352
15Francis RacineChiefs85522615011149370.6121.176
14Jean-François SimardChiefs72472113210536370.6531.292
13Patrick LabbéSaints8745228015241260.5171.126
13Francis CharbonneauPerks7236161208135280.5001.000
13Carol TrottierMets432012404022140.4650.837
12Maxime DumasCrows43161420005120.3720.419
11Philippe Lachaine LepageSaints52151220107130.2880.385
11David MineaultPerks8344261503226160.5300.819
10Simon CharbonneauChiefs93553212011439420.5911.075
9Yann NeveuMarc Sport la Source du Sport10166332508349520.6531.139
9Jonathan ClémentChiefs8341271400318230.4940.663
8Richard PerronSaints7239221205524210.5420.917
8Justin Malette-TrottierMets94663218412342580.7021.362
7Eric DorionRoyals8442237013136250.5001.060
7Nicolat MongeonPerks702213504416270.3140.557
5Mathieu CoutureNuts8539218010639350.4590.906
4Alexandre FournierNuts592318500911260.3900.475
4Éric Prud’hommePerks7139201226429280.5491.042
2Sylvain GuindonCrows8534191041012260.4000.647
2Patrick DesjardinsMarc Sport la Source du Sport34181710007100.5290.559
Jonathan MadoreCrows5429131202314270.5370.833
Guillaume PlouffeChiefs261054010960.3850.654
Steve DuvalCrows743017805021220.4050.716
Francis NadonSaints221376001770.5910.864
Patrick LauzonCrows9147264016239300.5161.077
Yan VilleneuveCrows7034171205119270.4860.871
Sébastien MartinNuts724135500317210.5690.625
Martin CourchesneMarc Sport la Source du Sport3110000100.3330.333
Nicolas LabellePerks753022710016180.4000.520
Patrick LachaîneCrows5240146019046280.7691.962
Sylvain PatryCrows8940231413517350.4490.742
Karl RicherNuts8644251413318330.5120.791
Jérémie GaudreaultMarc Sport la Source du Sport0000000000.0000.000
Eric GoyetteRoyals6939251103119260.5650.855
Sébastien MelocheNuts7448351002224390.6490.851
Olivier LaroucheMarc Sport la Source du Sport19862000390.4210.526
Martin SicardCrows754637900421300.6130.733
Carl BeaulieuSaints7637211105119240.4870.829
Sylvain PicardMets7342253014032350.5751.192
Claude ChapdelaineSaints462114601015110.4570.652
Martin BrissonMets311713103012110.5480.871
Martin Roy-LeblancMets8449241816133320.5831.036
Alain ThisdelleMets74421911012338330.5681.203
Selvin OconSaints20135305211130.6501.550
Christian GauthierMarc Sport la Source du Sport583223810323190.5520.724
0Rock PerronSaints381275002990.3160.447
Nicolas DoyonSaints2101000200.5001.000
Simon PelletierRoyals7136201312123310.5070.803
Stéphane BeaulneMarc Sport la Source du Sport6641227012440320.6211.273
Jean-Francois BoucherRoyals804230606127300.5250.825
Marc VallaincourtRoyals7650247019251310.6581.500

Remplacants

#JoueurÉquipeABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
72Daniel GauthierRoyals76482213013139370.6321.316
61Patrick BelleySaints7937201601416260.4680.709
55Sébastien LabontéSaints12312000130.2500.417
55Patrick FortinRoyals2413103000490.5420.667
55Charles-Étienne RenaudChiefs0000000000.0000.000
53Patrick GroulxMets725034907136320.6941.111
43Martin LafrenièreRoyals7043285010440340.6141.114
42Sylvain RousselleMets46171520023130.3700.413
41Guillaume DonovanMarc Sport la Source du Sport8202000340.2500.500
29Mathieu BordeleauMarc Sport la Source du Sport8848351102223450.5450.739
26Patrick LongpréChiefs8040181814429270.5000.913
26Philippe LalandeMets11751010390.6361.000
22David St-AmourChiefs532622400119140.4910.566
17Louis LétourneauSaints0000000000.0000.000
12Martin CloutierNuts13642000240.4620.615
12Guillaume ThibaudeauChiefs16963000660.5630.750
12Danny FrappierMarc Sport la Source du Sport2516871006120.6401.000
12Daniel FoucaultSaints68282220412790.4120.618
11Guillaume PoirierRoyals5932131623119200.5421.068
9Pierre-Luc GauvreauNuts0000000000.0000.000
7Mathieu ÉmondChiefs3000000000.0000.000
7Christian FecteauNuts15631011740.4000.600
6Matthew BarbeNuts5330000220.6000.600
5Francis L’AllierMarc Sport la Source du Sport372513309035170.6761.486
3Michel ChauretChiefs0000000000.0000.000
2Charles Marcel SarazinSaints0000000000.0000.000
2Christian VilleneuveNuts6240191308132260.6451.242
Jonathan McNamarraMets3325142010028180.7581.758
Alain BakerMets5220001010.4000.400
Fred RobillardMarc Sport la Source du Sport382381104211180.6051.211
Fred TruchonMets492614705019210.5310.980
Pascal CrevierCrows0000000000.0000.000
Pierre-Olivier GauthierPerks372115303115120.5680.892
Francis Défossés ClémentSaints0000000000.0000.000
Philippe DumoulinCrows4110000000.2500.250
Luc LavioletteChiefs0000000000.0000.000
Benoît PrévostChiefs22981001550.4090.455
Philippe CossetteSaints18742010340.3890.667
Jason CarrièreChiefs2110000010.5000.500
Phil LacroixChiefs0000000000.0000.000
Scott McConeCrows0000000000.0000.000
Martin AubryMets0000000000.0000.000
Antoine CôtéSaints2000000000.0000.000
Sean SabourinPerks0000000000.0000.000
Shawn BoivinPerks3321000131.0001.333
Luc LarivièreRoyals8043201517024330.5381.013
Alain ValiquetteMarc Sport la Source du Sport4321000220.7501.000
Nicolas MaletteSaints591713202213160.2880.424
Alex VilleneuveNuts0000000000.0000.000
Cédrik ParkerMarc Sport la Source du Sport161171121860.6881.250
Martin RobineauMets603421904017240.5670.917
Jean-François HoudeMets643126410514200.4840.578
Daniel RacineChiefs33121110005120.3640.394
Joël Prud’hommeMets9430011250.4440.778
Patrice BigrasChiefs0000000000.0000.000
Philippe PoirierRoyals0000000000.0000.000
Philippe RégimbaldMarc Sport la Source du Sport211376004980.6190.905
Karl SabourinSaints5220000010.4000.400
Jean-François D’aoustMarc Sport la Source du Sport432617405223160.6051.047
Nicolas MayrandChiefs26161410216110.6150.923
00Benjamin QuenvilleMarc Sport la Source du Sport1611600511580.6881.625
Sébastien GirouxNuts2410730002100.4170.542
Maxime CharetteMarc Sport la Source du Sport0000000000.0000.000
Martin ParentMets10430010440.4000.700
Daniel MorinCrows371813401115100.4860.676
Cédric MayrandChiefs29171160005150.5860.793
Jonathan BlaisMarc Sport la Source du Sport432215700310160.5120.674
Martin ThisdelleNuts6753261909036380.7911.493
Paul ColetteMets0000000000.0000.000
Vincent PicardRoyals9202001030.2220.444
Eric StoringRoyals16631020630.3750.813
Justin LabelleRoyals0000000000.0000.000
Miguel ThauvetteChiefs0000000000.0000.000
Bernard St-AmourChiefs0000000000.0000.000
Estalin SeguraMets0000000000.0000.000
André McAndrewMets3220000020.6670.667
Frank SylvestreMets0000000000.0000.000
Jonathan GirardRoyals0000000000.0000.000
Sébastien GuayNuts0000000000.0000.000
Francis-Olivier DesjardinsNuts0000000000.0000.000
Marc-André CardinalNuts0000000000.0000.000
Patrick BeauchampNuts19740030750.3680.842
Danny Dinel-BlancMarc Sport la Source du Sport8544311201016350.5180.694
Thomas RaeMarc Sport la Source du Sport0000000000.0000.000
Stéphane VézinaRoyals6110000010.1670.167
Marc-André LeducRoyals0000000000.0000.000
Yannick ChartrandPerks332113503013180.6361.061
David BouchardSaints0000000000.0000.000
Éric St-GermainSaints4110000010.2500.250
Philippe DufourSaints3101000000.3330.667
Dominic CossettePerks27971010350.3330.481
Christian EmondRoyals2000000010.0000.000
Francis PaquettePerks0000000000.0000.000
Michel MinaultPerks0000000000.0000.000
Jules HubertMets13852011430.6151.000
Kaven BeaudetRoyals743523822119290.4730.716
Dan DewardCrows0000000000.0000.000
Jocelyn ServantCrows12651001440.5000.583
Denis LaframboiseCrows4110000000.2500.250
Pascal BelisleSaints0000000000.0000.000
Daniel LavigueurSaints14320012250.2140.429
David FoucherRoyals0000000000.0000.000
Alexis LabelleSaints2110000000.5000.500