Statistiques 2015

Statistiques 2015

JoueurÉquipeABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Mathieu GuiliniNuts7555361431521390.7331.027
Luc LanthierAngels67512017210336290.7611.493
Frédéric CharbonneauPerks6747271118133300.7011.254
Pierre ChartrandNuts6846299010144260.6761.279
Pierre-Luc ChénierChiefs5546172405840320.8361.545
Francis L’AllierMarc Sport la Source du Sport7145192103234280.6341.028
Olivier DonovanMarc Sport la Source du Sport6544281231119340.6771.000
Guy BelisleAngels7842201804139340.5380.923
Joël LeblancMarc Sport la Source du Sport6242221631320280.6771.081
Patrick GroulxAngels6842241810022270.6180.926
Étienne JoanisseBenchwarmers7142291111111210.5920.817
Jean-François SimardChiefs6642261303329320.6360.970
Justin Malette-TrottierAngels654027850421260.6150.892
Olivier CloutierNuts5639231114329280.6961.143
Christian VilleneuveNuts593925923123190.6611.034
Joël Prud’hommeAngels6438271001220220.5940.797
Éric VilleneuveNuts703833500217130.5430.614
Sylvain DupontPerks653732410022120.5690.662
Nicolas MoncionChiefs6237211213123270.5970.968
Benjamin QuenvilleMarc Sport la Source du Sport4636197010335310.7831.587
Gabriel St-GermainLumberjacks583626910119170.6210.810
Simon CharbonneauChiefs683627900112200.5290.662
Marc-André PériardMarc Sport la Source du Sport6136191420128220.5900.869
Alexandre BoucherBenchwarmers6035201221415230.5830.900
Steve LalondeAngels603528700217250.5830.700
Yann NeveuMarc Sport la Source du Sport6734211210227190.5070.716
Sébastien St-DenisPerks6434211201121140.5310.766
Maxime LabellePerks7134241000219200.4790.620
Julien MercierNuts553327420016240.6000.745
Patrick St-AmandPerks6133221010117110.5410.738
Yan BeaulneMets4733171042226250.7021.213
Alix RoyBenchwarmers6233201002218190.5320.774
Luc LaurinMarc Sport la Source du Sport5732181130220230.5610.860
Philippe MorinBenchwarmers6031201100315170.5170.700
Hugues PetrinPerks453114818332180.6891.444
Éric Prud’hommePerks603127310412240.5170.600
Benoit LauzonBenchwarmers61302361009110.4920.623
Paul-André TouchetteLumberjacks5929191000118120.4920.661
Mathieu BordeleauMarc Sport la Source du Sport5929171300015160.4920.729
Mathieu GauthierMarc Sport la Source du Sport5129181100016140.5690.784
Benoît PrévostChiefs612920810221130.4750.639
Olivier MineaultPerks562819800214120.5000.625
Francis RacineChiefs642822600610110.4380.531
Mathieu CampeauPerks50282620037130.5600.600
Yan LaframboiseLumberjacks6128161210413160.4590.705
Mathieu ÉmondChiefs492820404118130.5710.898
Jasmin SabourinMarc Sport la Source du Sport622724300011170.4350.484
Jean-Daniel RoyBenchwarmers552713111242090.4910.836
Charles-Étienne GillespieLumberjacks582622400410180.4480.517
Charles-Étienne RenaudChiefs592623300120110.4410.492
Mathieu CoutureNuts492620600113140.5310.653
Sylvain McLeodRoyals482613624525190.5420.979
David MineaultPerks55262141026140.4730.582
Marc-André PoirierPerks552625010311140.4730.509
Matthew BarbeNuts622520400316120.4030.452
Martin CloutierNuts602519600316150.4170.517
Samuel GrignonLumberjacks492516810210120.5100.714
Jonathan ClémentChiefs592418410316110.4070.492
Francis CharbonneauPerks472419401113120.5110.660
Alexandre DucharmeA’s4323212002540.5350.581
Benoit RicherNuts462313900014140.5000.674
David St-AmourChiefs48232210013120.4790.500
Alex LongpréLumberjacks5622174013990.3930.518
Pierre-Luc JeanrieLumberjacks64222110018100.3440.359
Jean-Francois ChauretAngels56221930021280.3930.446
Steven ChauretMarc Sport la Source du Sport512215610215140.4310.588
Alexandre FournierNuts522222000210100.4230.423
Maxime DumasBenchwarmers54211461077180.3890.537
Serge LegaultAngels48211740018110.4380.521
Eric DorionRoyals3821192002790.5530.605
Benoît HudonLumberjacks51211920021640.4120.451
Pascal LeblancLumberjacks4921183003770.4290.490
Simon LegaultA’s50211560055190.4200.540
Michel ChauretChiefs51201910004120.3920.412
Sylvain GuindonBenchwarmers482014321311150.4170.625
Vincent DeschateletsA’s38201062201080.5260.947
Sylvain RousselleAngels462014303219200.4350.696
Mathieu PoirierPerks4120182000690.4880.537
Guillaume PoirierRoyals3719972131690.5140.892
Cedric TremblayA’s3719181001350.5140.541
Carol TrottierAngels431916300311100.4420.512
Maxime PayerA’s53191711039120.3580.415
Daniel SpencerCrows421910900112100.4520.667
Olivier D’AoustMarc Sport la Source du Sport44171330021480.3860.432
Pierre-Luc GauvreauNuts37171520046140.4590.514
Pierre-Luc LauzonLumberjacks52161240017100.3080.385
Guillaume ThibaudeauChiefs4616115001690.3480.457
Sylvain LafleurAngels31158601014100.4840.774
Francis Lafontaine-GosselinLumberjacks3114112100990.4520.581
Sylvain BlanchetteBenchwarmers58141400011160.2410.241
Eric GoyetteRoyals3613121001470.3610.389
Maxime SanscartierBenchwarmers4413121001650.2950.318
Maxime PerreaultLumberjacks4813111100770.2710.333
Mathieu LanthierAngels3313121000870.3940.424
Andrew PayetteChiefs3413930137100.3820.559
Patrick LongpréChiefs301376000950.4330.633
Maxime ChartrandA’s231266000660.5220.783
Hugo TouchetteA’s4112120007670.2930.293
Daniel RacineChiefs3812102005570.3160.368
Martin ParentMets171173100640.6470.941
Sébastien GirouxNuts231091004540.4350.478
Maxime TrempeA’s1510100001400.6670.667
Vincent ThibaudeauA’s401055001530.2500.375
Daniel MorinCrows13962011730.6921.077
Philippe LalandeMets16961021650.5631.000
Richard PerronSaints20862000840.4000.500
Luc LavioletteChiefs9761000330.7780.889
Sébastien CrêteNuts24761000120.2920.333
Francis CharleboisChiefs10642000450.6000.800
Jonathan FournierLumberjacks15660001110.4000.400
Carl BeaulieuSaints6531010330.8331.500
Maxime LauriaultPerks9550000310.5560.556
Daniel DesjardinsA’s15550000120.3330.333
Patrick BoyerA’s16541000210.3130.375
Gaetan DonovanMarc Sport la Source du Sport9440000300.4440.444
Karl ThibodeauBenchwarmers14440000000.2860.286
Olivier CharbonneauChiefs10422000220.4000.600
Guillaume DonovanMarc Sport la Source du Sport9412100250.4440.889
Maxime CharetteMarc Sport la Source du Sport11413000330.3640.636
Samuel LatourA’s14312000400.2140.357
Daniel MineaultPerks10321000020.3000.400
Frédéric LeclercNuts9321001210.3330.444
Gaetan GosselinLumberjacks10330000120.3000.300
Jean-Philippe CarleCrows7321000110.4290.571
Nicolas MayrandChiefs6330000000.5000.500
Jonathan BrunetAngels6321000020.5000.667
Sébastien MelocheNuts3330000211.0001.000
Olivier LaroucheMarc Sport la Source du Sport6331000120.5000.833
Gabriel ScantlandLumberjacks3220000120.6670.667
Jason NoletBenchwarmers9220000000.2220.222
Martin SicardMets8220000410.2500.250
André DionneA’s7211001110.2860.429
Charles MyreA’s3220000200.6670.667
Ted TremblayA’s3110000000.3330.333
Martin SpénardNuts2110000210.5000.500
Joël JolivetteAngels4100000010.2500.000
Jean-François LavergneAngels8110001110.1250.125
Benoit WhisselPerks3110000100.3330.333
Carl Prud’hommeAngels4110000010.2500.250
Raphaël DubéA’s0000000000.0000.000
Kevin LawlisChiefs0000000000.0000.000
Jonathan LaurinChiefs0000000000.0000.000
Charles VernerChiefs0000000000.0000.000
Jean-Philippe MoisanBenchwarmers0000000000.0000.000
Philippe RégimbaldNuts0000000000.0000.000
André PerrierChiefs6000001110.0000.000
Jonathan BlaisRoyals0000000000.0000.000
Jean-François D’aoustNuts0000000000.0000.000
Dany PériardBenchwarmers0000000000.0000.000
Dan GauthierBenchwarmers0000000000.0000.000
Benoit LeblancBenchwarmers0000000000.0000.000
Jean-Philippe DucharmeMarc Sport la Source du Sport0000000000.0000.000
Matthieu SimardChiefs3000000000.0000.000
Michel RoyBenchwarmers0000000000.0000.000
Jean-Michel ChénierBenchwarmers0000000000.0000.000
Jason LacelleChiefs0000000000.0000.000
Danny HouleA’s0000000000.0000.000
Sébastien ChénierA’s0000000000.0000.000
Raphael LongpréLumberjacks0000000000.0000.000
Jonathan MénardMarc Sport la Source du Sport0000000000.0000.000
Pascal BélairSaints0000000000.0000.000
Steve PériardMarc Sport la Source du Sport0000000000.0000.000
Cédric MayrandChiefs0000000000.0000.000
Marc-André MageauBenchwarmers2000000000.0000.000