Perk 2016

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Frédéric Charbonneau65421711212338370.6461.431
Francis Charbonneau6840191713021310.5881.000
Sylvain Dupont66371310014136290.5611.348
Olivier Mineault583019704020150.5170.845
Patrick St-Amand6634151108421220.5151.045
Maxime Labelle572819702217210.4910.719
Mathieu Campeau512417511117120.4710.667
Éric Prud’homme632921503213280.4600.683
David Mineault582517701112140.4310.603
Sébastien St-Denis592214711014200.3730.593
Mathieu Poirier51191260111070.3730.549
Nicolas Labelle17550000120.2940.294
Richard Perron19522100630.2630.474
Marc-André Poirier44111010017100.2500.273

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Daniel Gauthier3320011131.0002.000
Daniel Foucault8110000100.1250.125
Daniel Mineault0000000000.0000.000
Maxime Lauriault0000000000.0000.000
Sébastien Labonté0000000000.0000.000
Sean Sabourin0000000000.0000.000
Shawn Boivin0000000000.0000.000