Nuts

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Mathieu Couture3828131302420210.7371.237
Joël Leblanc362616604418190.7221.222
Olivier Cloutier4331121009131280.7211.581
Sébastien Meloche1410621101090.7141.214
Pierre Chartrand171210101311120.7060.941
Mathieu Guilini412720511415210.6590.902
Martin Cloutier2315123000990.6520.783
Benoit Richer412616406023190.6341.171
Julien Mercier35191630048120.5430.629
Dominic Cossette432217302110210.5120.721
Jean-François D’aoust291410202410100.4830.759
Sébastien Martin23871002280.3480.391

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Francis Chantigny8760010440.8751.250
Marc-André Pilon4210002210.5000.250
Alexandre Fournier13651001240.4620.538
Sébastien Giroux11550001310.4550.455
Pierre-Luc Gauvreau5220001230.4000.400
Sylvain Clermont3100010010.3331.333
Jules Hubert0000000000.0000.000
Matthew Barbe0000000000.0000.000
Éric Villeneuve0000000000.0000.000
Steve Périard3000000000.0000.000