Nuts 2016

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Mathieu Guilini402717712014200.6751.050
Olivier Cloutier7851299013046390.6541.269
Benoit Richer6945261307134330.6521.159
Julien Mercier10624001540.6001.000
Pierre Chartrand6235214010131330.5651.113
Mathieu Couture452481015414210.5331.133
Martin Cloutier612924500015150.4750.557
Sébastien Meloche773629601111330.4680.584
Sébastien Crête642922205226160.4530.719
Sébastien Martin22981003550.4090.455
Alexandre Fournier55212010017170.3820.400
Philippe Cossette0000000000.0000.000

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Martin Lafrenière4231152014333260.7381.786
Éric Villeneuve33181620001570.5450.606
Daniel Desforges13770001230.5380.538
Christian Villeneuve67341211012130330.5071.224
Matthew Barbe19972000260.4740.579
Sébastien Giroux0000000000.0000.000
Scott Chaput0000000000.0000.000
Pierre-Luc Gauvreau0000000000.0000.000