Nuts 2015

Réguliers

RangJoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
1Sébastien Meloche3330000211.0001.000
2Mathieu Guilini7555361431521390.7331.027
3Olivier Cloutier5639231114329280.6961.143
4Pierre Chartrand6846299010144260.6761.279
5Julien Mercier553327420016240.6000.745
6Mathieu Couture492620600113140.5310.653
7Benoit Richer462313900014140.5000.674
8Alexandre Fournier522222000210100.4230.423
9Martin Cloutier602519600316150.4170.517
10Sébastien Crête24761000120.2920.333

Remplacants

RangJoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
1Christian Villeneuve593925923123190.6611.034
2Éric Villeneuve703833500217130.5430.614
3Martin Spénard2110000210.5000.500
4Pierre-Luc Gauvreau37171520046140.4590.514
5Sébastien Giroux231091004540.4350.478
6Matthew Barbe622520400316120.4030.452
7Frédéric Leclerc9321001210.3330.444