Marc Sport 2016

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Olivier Donovan7550251807235400.6671.187
Joël Leblanc6937151229335300.5361.174
Mathieu Gauthier6130101027135280.4921.049
Yann Neveu6430181101525140.4690.688
Steven Chauret552315800116160.4180.564
Patrick Desjardins612523110315120.4100.459
Marc-André Périard63231490027170.3650.508
Jasmin Sabourin43151410011180.3490.372
Mathieu Bordeleau3813121000950.3420.368
Martin Courchaine3110000000.3330.333
Jérémie Gaudreault14440001260.2860.286

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Benjamin Quenville49351950111136290.7141.490
Jean-François D’aoust10761000320.7000.800
Danny Frappier683527800210370.5150.632
Cédrik Parker7321000220.4290.571
Maxime Charette29121110013100.4140.448
Guillaume Donovan15220000130.1330.133
Olivier D’Aoust0000000000.0000.000
Charles Demers0000000000.0000.000
Maxime Desbiens0000000000.0000.000
Philippe Régimbald0000000000.0000.000