Crows

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Patrick Lachaîne342356013036190.6762.029
Patrick Gougeon3621173010990.5830.750
Patrick Lauzon371916003414160.5140.757
Jean-Daniel Roy32158601213130.4690.750
Philippe Morin28131030066170.4640.571
Martin Trépanier21970020780.4290.714
Simon Pelletier351596000980.4290.600
Sylvain Guindon38161230127100.4210.579
Sylvain Patry43171340023140.3950.488
Mathieu Gosselin271073002390.3700.481
Jocelyn Servant281082000660.3570.429
Sylvain McLeod18632012360.3330.611
Patrick Sarrazin331064000760.3030.424

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Daniel Morin8541000130.6250.750
Denis Laframboise6220000000.3330.333
Yan Villeneuve0000000000.0000.000
Carle Matte0000000000.0000.000
Jean-François Houde0000000000.0000.000
Stéphane Charbonneau0000000000.0000.000
Maxime Dumas0000000000.0000.000