Chiefs 2016

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Pierre-Luc Chénier57471950231466450.8252.123
Olivier Charbonneau10743000420.7001.000
Andrew Payette15951120450.6001.200
Simon Charbonneau6935191501414260.5070.768
Jonathan Clément6432181202220190.5000.781
Francis Charlebois53191431108100.3580.509

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Phil Lacroix4330000220.7500.750
Patrick Longpré141037000370.7141.214
Nicolas Moncion644024637031330.6251.141
Jean-François Simard6234161026713380.5481.065
Jason Carrière2212610511370.5451.273
Benoît Prévost6031181201020250.5170.767
Mathieu Émond532715705229150.5090.925
Jonathan Laurin4220000210.5000.500
Guillaume Thibaudeau46211470001470.4570.609
Michel Chauret53232300019130.4340.434
Martin Malette3110000010.3330.333
Luc Laviolette3110000010.3330.333
David St-Amour53171520001180.3210.358
Charles-Étienne Renaud9202001220.2220.444
André Perrier0000000000.0000.000
Cédric Mayrand2000000010.0000.000
Nicolas Mayrand0000000000.0000.000
Patrice Bigras0000000000.0000.000
Charles Verner0000000000.0000.000