Chiefs 2015

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Pierre-Luc Chénier5546172405840320.8361.545
Jean-François Simard6642261303329320.6360.970
Francis Charlebois10642000450.6000.800
Simon Charbonneau683627900112200.5290.662
Patrick Longpré301376000950.4330.633
Olivier Charbonneau10422000220.4000.600
Andrew Payette3413930137100.3820.559
Pascal Bélair0000000000.0000.000

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Luc Laviolette9761000330.7780.889
Nicolas Moncion6237211213123270.5970.968
Mathieu Émond492820404118130.5710.898
Nicolas Mayrand6330000000.5000.500
David St-Amour48232210013120.4790.500
Benoît Prévost612920810221130.4750.639
Charles-Étienne Renaud592623300120110.4410.492
Jonathan Clément592418410316110.4070.492
Michel Chauret51201910004120.3920.412
Guillaume Thibaudeau4616115001690.3480.457
Matthieu Simard3000000000.0000.000
Jason Lacelle0000000000.0000.000
Kevin Lawlis0000000000.0000.000
Jonathan Laurin0000000000.0000.000
André Perrier6000001110.0000.000