A’s 2016

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Éric Durocher382715101117190.7111.105
Sylvain McLeod502586110429200.5001.260
Guillaume Poirier512413704021160.4710.843
Rémi Ouellette542419500113150.4440.537
Eric Goyette572519510012100.4390.561
Francis Racine733225700113160.4380.534
Alexandre Ducharme55181440011060.3270.400
Vincent Deschatelets4714660227170.2980.553

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Samuel Latour3220000100.6670.667
Maxime Trempe10633001230.6000.900
Luc Larivière10632010540.6001.100
Denis Gauthier2110000000.5000.500
Cedric Tremblay3919181001850.4870.513
Chris Cohen7321000230.4290.571
Daniel Racine4820191000850.4170.438
Eric Dorion482013214213180.4170.750
Maxime Chartrand14532000230.3570.500
Vincent Thibaudeau481615100010120.3330.354
Simon Legault4313112002680.3020.349
Daniel Desjardins0000000000.0000.000
Hugo Touchette0000000000.0000.000
Yan Lafrenière0000000000.0000.000
Danny Houle0000000000.0000.000
Simon Tanguay0000000000.0000.000
Nicolas Larouche0000000000.0000.000
Maxime Payer3000000000.0000.000