A’s 2015

Réguliers

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Francis Racine642822600610110.4380.531
Sylvain McLeod482613624525190.5420.979
Alexandre Ducharme4323212002540.5350.581
Vincent Deschatelets38201062201080.5260.947
Guillaume Poirier3719972131690.5140.892
Eric Goyette3613121001470.3610.389

Remplacants

JoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
Simon Legault50211560055190.4200.540
Eric Dorion3821192002790.5530.605
Cedric Tremblay3719181001350.5140.541
Maxime Payer53191711039120.3580.415
Hugo Touchette4112120007670.2930.293
Maxime Chartrand231266000660.5220.783
Daniel Racine3812102005570.3160.368
Vincent Thibaudeau401055001530.2500.375
Maxime Trempe1510100001400.6670.667
Patrick Boyer16541000210.3130.375
Daniel Desjardins15550000120.3330.333
Samuel Latour14312000400.2140.357
Charles Myre3220000200.6670.667
André Dionne7211001110.2860.429
Ted Tremblay3110000000.3330.333
Raphaël Dubé0000000000.0000.000
Danny Houle0000000000.0000.000