Angels 2015

Réguliers

RangJoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
1Carl Beaulieu6531010330.8331.500
2Luc Lanthier67512017210336290.7611.493
3Justin Malette-Trottier654027850421260.6150.892
4Steve Lalonde603528700217250.5830.700
5Olivier Larouche6331000120.5000.833
6Jonathan Brunet6321000020.5000.667
7Carol Trottier431916300311100.4420.512
8Serge Legault48211740018110.4380.521
9Mathieu Lanthier3313121000870.3940.424
10Martin Sicard8220000410.2500.250

Remplacants

RangJoueurABCS1B2B3BHRBBPPPMMoySlg
1Yan Beaulne4733171042226250.7021.213
2Martin Parent171173100640.6470.941
3Patrick Groulx6842241810022270.6180.926
4Joël Prud’homme6438271001220220.5940.797
5Philippe Lalande16961021650.5631.000
6Guy Belisle7842201804139340.5380.923
7Sylvain Lafleur31158601014100.4840.774
8Sylvain Rousselle462014303219200.4350.696
9Jean-Francois Chauret56221930021280.3930.446
10Joël Jolivette4100000010.2500.000
11Carl Prud’homme4110000010.2500.250
12Jean-François Lavergne8110001110.1250.125