Isotopes vs Glatfelter

vs

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
28 mai 2014 20:30 Ligue NSA Gatineau-Est 2014

Terrain

Beauchampville

Résultats

Équipe1234567RRésultat
Isotopes240120615V
Glatfelter00001135D

Isotopes

# Joueur AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR BB PP PM
8Maxime Payer544000032
2Simon Legault421100011
6Guillaume Chartrand411000020
12Alexandre Ducharme000000000
10Maxime Chartrand000000000
15Francis Racine433000022
Vincent Deschatelets300000101
Charles Myre421100032
Guillaume Poirier421100031
14Philippe Leduc433000002
1Cedric Tremblay300000101
3Mathieu Deschatelets421100012
7Eric Dorion422000001
 Total43211740021515

Glatfelter

# Joueur AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR BB PP PM
55Patrick Fortin300000000
20Eric Tessier321100010
Joël Raby300000000
14André Dionne320101012
Richard Choinard311000010
Mathieu Beauchamp322000001
21Guillaume Côté311000000
Daniel Desjardins311000011
Daniel Racine100000000
Raphaël Dubé211000001
24Cédric Michon311000010
Alexandre Moisan311000000
 Total33129201055

Laisser un commentaire